Hello Stranger! Welcome to My Weirdo's Forest…

Magic Dreams, Chocolate, Sweets, Stars, Colors, Movies, Dramas, Music, Love… ♥

Happy Bday Gong Yoo!!! julio 10, 2009

Filed under: Actors & Actresses,Gong Yoo — saraineilan @ 9:51 pm

 

10

 

Kyaaaaa!!! *__* uno de mis actores favoritos koreanos.. asi o mas super sexy!!!!! love him!!!!! es mi tipo de chico asi tal como esta me encantan y despues de ver Coffee Prince te enamoras perdidamente de el jejeje!!!!! este donde este!!! felicidades!!!

Name: 공유 / Gong Yoo (Kong Yoo)
Real name: 공지철 / Gong Ji Cheol (Kong Ji Chul)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-Jul-10
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A

 

200708100720041001_1

14-Sep-2007

 

TV Shows

The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
One Fine Day (MBC, 2006)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Screen (SBS, 2003)
20 Years (SBS, 2003)
Hard Love (KBS, 2002)
When Ever (KBS, 2002)
School 4 (KBS, 2001)

 

Movies

Ryu ga Gotoku / Like a Dragon (2007)
She’s on Duty (2005)
S Diary (2004)
Superstar Mr. Gam / Mr. Gam’s Victory (2004)
Spy Girl (2004)
My Tutor Friend (2003)

Anuncios